Small_1539879810-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Amanda Rensink
6th Grade Teacher
Grade School
785-392-2111
Small_1539879839-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Carla Harries
USD 305 Para
785-392-2111
Small_1504294474-anne_abell_teacher_pic
Anne Abell
Interrelated Teacher
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1504718134-fb_img_1496110407936
Dena Allison
5th Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539879866-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Becky Anderson
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1521062307-p_anderson
Pat Anderson
MGS Principal
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502920566-13895567_10205407926796599_3143738627863846852_n
Melissa Baccus
9 12 Science
High School
7853922113
Small_1504277391-karen
Karen Ballou
Mgs Secretary
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1504119425-cynthia_beal
Cynthia Beall
9 12 Advanced Math
High School
7853922113
Small_1503076875-girls
Val Beikmann
Counselor
High School
7853922113
Small_1510248402-hb
Heather Lott
Chemistry Physical Science    
High School
7853922113
Small_1539879884-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Cassie Bohl
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1539879899-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Tara Bond
Cook
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1505184018-substandardfullsizerender
Shayla Bailey
6th Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1534533238-img_0109
Dennis Brooks
5 12 Instrumental Music
High School
7853922113
Small_1539879914-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Deb Brubaker
4th Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502379912-file_000
Jan Clark
English Comp Speech
High School
7853922113
Small_1539879927-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Larry Clark
Mjshs Custodian
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1539879941-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Ed Claybaugh
Tech Coordinator
District
7853922111
Small_1539879955-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Kelli Coatney
Speech/Lang Pathologist
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539879987-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Kandy Constable
Tech Aide
District
7853922111
Small_1504616612-810_3978
Bonnie Corman
Vocal Music K 6
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539880002-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Jill Daniels
Home School Specialist
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1503509135-tim_me_mom_dad_jm_kayla
John Darrow
Algebra I, Algebra II, Algebra III, Physics
High School
7853922113
Small_1539880014-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Jennifer Freeman
Kindergarten
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1503078901-2016_school_pic
Dina Giles
9 12 Science Pe
High School
7853922113
Small_1539880033-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Lauri Goheen
Mjshs Para
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1539880044-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Terry Greer
Mjshs Custodian
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1539885906-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Marsha Griffin
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1539894517-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Jhon Haehn
9 12 Pe Conditioning
High School
7853922113
Small_1504129043-family
Tarin Hauck
2nd Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539894532-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Joel Heck
Testing Coordinator
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539894548-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Mary Hemmy
Mgs Librarian
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1539894563-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Melissa Hendrick
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1539894687-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Sandy Hendrix
Secretary
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1504119096-img_9931
Sara Hocking
7 12 Vocal Music
High School
7853922113
Small_1503081097-hosler6
Luke Hosler
9 12 Economic/History
High School
7853922113
Small_1502999378-hosler15
Mallory Hosler
Library Media Specialist
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539894702-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Zach Humphrey
Mjshs Para
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1539894716-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Marty Husted
Mgs Custodian
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1507659810-810_1738
Ashley Johnson
Parents As Teachers
District
785-392-2304
Small_1503518683-fullsizerender__2_
Ann Kelly
Title I Reading K 6
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502378125-img_2823
Tyler Konrade
9 12 Gov/History
High School
7853922113
Small_1519520536-charles_and_daddy
David Lawson
7 8 Language Arts
High School
7853922113
Small_1539894746-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Lora Lonberger
Health/Pe K 6
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539894758-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Tamala Lott
Mgs Secretary
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1502370059-fishing
Courtney Marsh
9 12 Foreign Language
High School
7853922113
Small_1513787169-kelly_marsh_fall_mini_2017-0002
Kelly Marsh
4th Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1505849824-vball_2
Julie Mc Cullick
9 12 English
High School
7853922113
Small_1539894774-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Kathy Mc Henry
Secretary
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1539894787-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Malissa Milum
Mjshs Para
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1502227786-fullsizerender__9_
Terry Moeckel
Mjshs Principal
High School
7853922113
Small_1503086009-img_1900
Crista Moeckel
Interrelated Teacher
High School
7853922113
Small_1502218269-img_0132
Ryan Mortimer
Mjshs Asst Principal
High School
7853922113
Small_1505941986
Beth Mortimer
2nd Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1539894803-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Ilene Mullen
Food Service
District
7853922111
Small_1503494063-xmas_2016_051
Holly Nelson
Board Treasurer/Payroll Clerk
District
7853922167
Small_1539894821-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Shilo Nichols
1st Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502984361-profile_pic_2
Tamara Noble
8 12 Art
High School
7853922111
Small_1539894847-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Sharon Noon
Kindergarten
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502395934-7_-_noon_s
Nicole Noon
MGS Special Education Teacher
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1506625464-20170518_110804
Curtis Noon
5th Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502456755-fullsizerender__5_
Alexandria Paterson
8 12 Family And Consumer Science
High School
7853922113
Small_1502399523-deb_pounds
Deb Pounds
9 12 Accounting & Computers
High School
7853922113
Small_1503514905-mrs.pratt
Keri Pratt
1st Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502920186-pic_of_me
Lana Reinhart
9-12 Business & 7-8 Keyboarding
High School
785-392-2113
Small_1503064258-fb_img_1502919662132
Mark Renfrow
8 12 Industrial Arts
High School
785-392-2113
Small_1539894890-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Stoney Runnion
Transportation Dir
District
7853922167
Small_1539894906-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Tammy Schmidt
K 12 Nurse
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1504125860-2016-10-05_07.43.47
Jerry Schmidt
8 12 Ag Education
High School
7853922113
Small_1539894919-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Bria Scott
Interrelated Teacher
High School
7853922113
Small_1507204730-profile_pix
Kim Shafer
Board Clerk
District
7853922167
Small_1502910487-portrait
Kat Shaft
Kindergarten
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502374102-20170810_090620
Mitch Shea
9 12 Applied Math
High School
7854070449
Small_1502464623-unnamed
Linda Smith
7 12 At Risk Coordinator
High School
7853922113
Small_1539894933-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Mary Stover
Mjshs Librarian Aide
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1540570539-fb_img_1540570435865
Christina Swagerty
SPED Para/HS Cheer Sponsor
High School
785-392-2113
Small_1539894969-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Carol Taylor
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1539894983-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Steve Taylor
Interrelated Teacher
High School
7853922113
Small_1539894997-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Lisa Trahan
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1504114889-750_2614
Dianna Vaneaton
Mgs Secretary
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1504117612-qv
Quenton Vaneaton
7 8 Social Studies/History
Junior High
7853922113
Small_1539895012-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Jana Van Meter
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922111
Small_1535481070-vignery-0042
Chris Vignery
Superintendent
District
7853922167
Small_1539895026-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Vicki Walker
Mgs Para
Elementary Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1539895040-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Marlene Walker
Mjshs Para
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113
Small_1502737330-img_2759
Bryan Weatherman
7 12 Pe & Health
High School
7853922113
Small_1508428599-750_3349
Jannette Wedel
Title 1 Math
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1510158556-attachment-1
Raena White
305 Para Educator
785-392-2111
Small_1539895056-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Amber Worlock
2nd Grade
Grade School
7853922111
Small_1502477326-engineer
Linda Willoughby
7 8 Science
Junior High
7853922113
Small_1539895070-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Rene Young
MGS Para
Elementary Classified Staff
785-392-2111
Small_1539895082-north_ottawa_county_schools_2018-10-18_11-23-13
Kathy Zuker
Mjshs Para
JR/SR High Classified Staff
7853922113